- Register
- Sign In
- Agent Emailmike@solisteamre.com
- Agent Phone+1(760) 889-9374
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
0.53 Acres1/4 4$225,000 $250,000 10.0%671 W Avenue L, Calimesa, CA 92320
Listed by MARISELA LABASTIDA of MARISELA LABASTIDA BROKER

5 Beds5 Baths2,680 SqFt1/74 74$784,000 $830,000 5.5%1800 Boonville Road, Ukiah, CA 95482
Listed by Benjamin Kobetz of Century 21 Kobetz Realty

2 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt1/46 46$180,000 $189,900 5.2%2050 Springfield Drive #215, Chico, CA 95928
Listed by Craig Brandol of Re/Max of Chico

3 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt1/30 30$385,000 $370,000 4.1%1085 Encanto Drive, San Jacinto, CA 92582
Listed by DAN SOTO of Century 21 Masters

4 Beds2 Baths2,263 SqFt1/51 51$2,100,000 $1,999,999 5.0%3989 Syme Drive, Carlsbad, CA 92008
Listed by Tamara Kapa of First Team Real Estate

9 Beds12 Baths6,795 Sqft Lot1/14 14$2,650,000 $2,800,000 5.4%4782 James, Huntington Beach, CA 92649
Listed by Peter Hauser of NorthMarq Realty Services, Inc

2 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt1/24 24$165,000 $160,000 3.1%1400 S Sunkist #206, Anaheim, CA 92806
Listed by Scott Gunther of Coldwell Banker Realty

4 Beds3 Baths3,582 SqFt1/50 50$765,000 $779,999 1.9%36301 Bay Hill Drive, Beaumont, CA 92223
Listed by Heidi Miccio of CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

4 Beds5 Baths3,286 SqFt1/52 52$3,777,000 $3,195,000 18.2%604 De Nova Street, La Canada Flintridge, CA 91011
Listed by Sheila Arat of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

5 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt1/9 9$800,000 $774,998 3.2%10315 Haddon, Pacoima, CA 91331
Listed by Verzhine Uzunyan of Koenig Properties

2 Beds1 Bath662 SqFt1/27 27$650,000 $624,900 4.0%13016 Rainier, Whittier, CA 90605
Listed by Jun Hoang of Realty Connection Group

2 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt1/33 33$285,000 $310,000 8.1%42935 15th West #11, Lancaster, CA 93534
Listed by Irma Dipane of Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

3 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt1/38 38$770,000 $725,000 6.2%2110 Rhonda Street, Oxnard, CA 93036
Listed by Krista Gaumer-Nowak of RE/MAX Gold Coast REALTORS

4 Beds4 Baths1,920 SqFt1/23 23$1,530,000 $1,550,000 1.3%18021 Roch Court, Fountain Valley, CA 92708
Listed by Janis Randazzo of Strategic Sales & Mkt. Grp.Inc

2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt1/31 31$320,000 $339,000 5.6%16521 Joy, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
Listed by Christopher Kendall of West Capital Real Estate

3 Beds2 Baths2,606 SqFt1/67 67$1,568,000 $1,568,0002370 Canyon Crest, La Verne, CA 91750
Listed by Nicholas Abbadessa of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

5 Beds3 Baths2,928 SqFt1/74 74$3,050,000 $3,288,000 7.2%3 Candlebush, Irvine, CA 92603
Listed by Joele Romeo of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

5 Beds3 Baths3,412 SqFt1/72 72$1,665,000 $1,698,000 1.9%2384 Canyon Crest, La Verne, CA 91750
Listed by Nicholas Abbadessa of RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

3 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt1/41 41$870,000 $949,000 8.3%27312 Cool Water Ranch, Valley Center, CA 92082
Listed by Chloe Schmid of Abundance Real Estate

4 Beds5 Baths3,684 SqFt1/55 55$8,172,000 $8,995,000 9.1%2727 Ocean Boulevard, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625
Listed by Heather Kidder of Arbor Real Estate

4 Beds5 Baths4,215 SqFt$10,000,000 $9,700,000 3.1%324 18th Street, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266
Listed by Bryn Stroyke of Bayside

3 Beds3 Baths1,654 SqFt1/69 69$1,299,000 $1,299,0001833 Ogden Drive, Cambria, CA 93428
Listed by Jack Posemsky of Jack Posemsky Real Estate

2 Beds1 Bath962 SqFt1/33 33$825,000 $809,000 2.0%2820 E Colorado Street, Long Beach, CA 90814
Listed by Terry McCarty of Coldwell Banker Realty

2 Beds1 Bath774 SqFt1/44 44$860,000 $849,999 1.2%1832 N Brighton, Burbank, CA 91506
Listed by Christopher Livingston of The Livingston Group Inc

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417